27

dic
2023

30

dic
2023

XX NEW YEAR´S RACE - MEMORIAL KIM LYTHGOE 2023

Campeonato Autonómico

Andalucía
Resultados
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 213216 Lucas MARTÍN
1
2   ESP 198736 Alvaro VIVAS
2
3   ESP 211084 Alejandra FRESNEDA
3
4   ESP 180731 Mercedes MEDEL
4
5   ESP 216452 Laura LUNA
5
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 218551 José Manuel MARTÍN
6
7   ESP 216456 María DE LA CORTE
7
8   ESP 17 Alfonso MURUBE
8
9   ESP 221283 Silvia CALDERON
9
10   ESP 205694 Josè Manuel VARGAS
10
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 221283 Marta FRANCO
4
2   ESP 171171 Eduardo ORIHUELA
4
3   ESP 220182 Luis GARCIA
10
4   ESP 196606 Valeria GARCÍA
12
5   ESP 193507 Ivan VIDES
12
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 78495 José MEDINA
12
7   ESP 220035 Paula RUZ
15
8   ESP 9 Raúl GONZÁLEZ
17
9   ESP GUE 2 Raquel RETAMERO
20
10   ESP 216455 Alfonso ROMÁN
20
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   UKR 217723 Andrii VERDYSH
3
2   ESP 214433 Guillermo FLORES
4
3   ESP 221257 Adriano GIMÉNEZ
5
4   ESP 216460 Enrique DIAZ
10
5   ESP 221256 Alvaro POZO
11
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 212574 Alvaro RODRIGUEZ
12
7   ESP 216441 Diego Manuel TORREGROSA SABIO
14
8   ESP 181118 Joaquín DÍEZ
15
9   ESP 125812 Reitze VAN HET MEER
20
- - - -
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 56560 Jose Antonio RUIZ
3
2   ESP 56682 Jose MEDEL RUIZ
3
3   ESP 56085 Fiona WULFF-ULLNER
6
Pos País Patrón Puntos
4   ESP 543 Fernando YORQUEZ
8
5   ESP 5669 Ignacio FERNANDEZ
12
- - - -
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 9 Curro MANCHON
1
2   ESP 20 Borja CARRACEDO SERRA
2
3   ESP Daniel SANCHEZ
3
4   ESP 16 Alvaro RIVERA
4
5   ESP 211 Nicolas AURIOL
5
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 41 Jacobo LOPEZ
6
7   ESP 145 Mario PINO
7
8   ESP 284 Manuel Jesús ARAUZ SÁNCHEZ
8
9   ESP 11 Maria Antonia DOMINGUEZ
9
10   ESP 416 Eloísa TARANCÓN
10
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 448 Daniel DE LA SERNA
1
2   ESP 634 Angel ESCUDERO
2
3   ESP 854 Adriana BERNABE
3
4   ESP 645 Max GONZALEZ
4
5   ESP 408 Encarnacion ROMAN
5
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 855 Emilio  ROGEL
6
7   ESP 857 Nikolay RAMIREZ
7
8   ESP 406 Lucía SELMA
8
9   ESP 434 Blanca SAHUQUILLO
9
10   ESP 424 Sergio LOPEZ
10
Pos País Patrón Puntos
1   ESP 3 Olivia SANCHEZ
1
2   ESP 414 Curro Simbad LLORCA
2
3   ESP 494 Íñigo RAMÍREZ
3
4   ESP 483 Anna MARANTE
4
5   ESP 485 Andrés JIMÉNEZ
5
Pos País Patrón Puntos
6   ESP 42 Jose PICHARDO
6
7   ESP 454 Miguel SERRANO
7
8   ESP 433 Angela DIAZ
8
9   ESP 856 Conchita MONTESINOS
9
10   ESP 860 Jorge BROTONS
10
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase
No hay resultados disponibles para esta clase